Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDWAY PACKAGING PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02091052

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Building 5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT13 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIKAPPA (NUMBER 445) LIMITED 19 Jan 1987 - 22 Jul 1987