DARBY BROTHERS LIMITED

Company number 02090501

Registered office address
20 Heathfield Terrace, Chiswick, London, W4 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2010 - Sawmill, plane, impregnation wood
Previous company names
Name Period
BROWNOAK LIMITED 16 Jan 1987 - 03 Aug 1987