Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPERIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02085046

Registered office address
121 Winterstoke Road, Bristol, BS3 2LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUSWELCOME LIMITED 18 Dec 1986 - 23 Sep 1987