TOMORROWS TEXTILES TODAY LIMITED

Company number 02084196

Registered office address
Forum House, 1st Floor, 15-18 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13100 - Preparation and spinning of textile fibres
Previous company names
Name Period
TEXHIL LIMITED 15 Dec 1986 - 16 Feb 1987