Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODAIR DESIGN AND PUBLICITY LIMITED

Company number 02083736

Registered office address
Michael Letch And Partners Llp, 146 High Street, Billericay, Essex, CM12 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
METEOR DESIGNS LIMITED 12 Dec 1986 - 23 Apr 1987