Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02082864

Registered office address
7 Lawson Walk, Carshalton, England, SM5 4HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BUYHAUL LIMITED 11 Dec 1986 - 16 Jan 1987