N V A SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02079355

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SW NATIONAL VENTILATION LTD 19 Oct 1995 - 09 Sep 1999
SOUTH WEST VENTILATION LTD 18 Aug 1994 - 19 Oct 1995
FERROB SOUTH WEST VENTILATION LTD. 18 May 1994 - 18 Aug 1994
ZODIAC BATHROOMS LIMITED 29 Jan 1987 - 18 May 1994
CHOICESWIVEL LIMITED 02 Dec 1986 - 29 Jan 1987