SAUNDERSON VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 02079166

Registered office address
Trinity House Anderson Road, Swavesey, Cambridge, CB24 4UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAUNDERSON HOUSE LIMITED 26 Nov 1987 - 27 Jun 1990
BRIDGE HOUSE LIMITED 27 Feb 1987 - 26 Nov 1987
H W F NUMBER THIRTY FOUR LIMITED 01 Dec 1986 - 27 Feb 1987