CARDIFF INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LIMITED

Company number 02076096

Registered office address
Cardiff Airport, Vale Of Glamorgan, CF62 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDIFF-WALES AIRPORT LIMITED 20 Nov 1986 - 26 Mar 1996