BANK OF IRELAND BRITAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02075756

Registered office address
1 Temple Back East, Temple Quay, Bristol, BS1 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2022
due by 4 February 2022

Last statement dated 21 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DROPTRUE LIMITED 20 Nov 1986 - 27 Feb 1987