Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELECT-A-HOME LIMITED

Company number 02075005

Registered office address
St Leonards House, North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNCOMBE LIMITED 18 Nov 1986 - 12 Aug 1991