MILLER AIRDRIE LIMITED

Company number 02074908

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERSIDE PARK LIMITED 28 Nov 1986 - 22 Dec 2004
PERFECTDOVE LIMITED 18 Nov 1986 - 28 Nov 1986