Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETER ALAN LIMITED

Company number 02073153

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16-20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIPSOUND LIMITED 12 Nov 1986 - 16 Dec 1986