HCHP (HOLDINGS) LTD

Company number 02072529

Registered office address
179 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES PLACE HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Oct 2003 - 24 Oct 2008
BARBICAN HEALTH & FITNESS PLC 28 Jan 1987 - 16 Jun 1994
EARLYISSUE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Nov 1986 - 28 Jan 1987