Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABSOLUTELY LIMITED

Company number 02071555

Registered office address
Aston House, Cornwall Avenue, London, N3 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH MOLTON FINANCIAL ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED 17 Mar 1987 - 01 Mar 1988
CHEMQUEST LIMITED 06 Nov 1986 - 17 Mar 1987