BAT BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02070340

Registered office address
ERNST & YOUNG LLP, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACE MONITORING & CONTROL LIMITED 04 Nov 1986 - 17 Jul 1998