TRELLPRECISION LIMITED

Company number 02069907

Registered office address
3 The Courtyard Harris Business Park Hanbury Road, Stoke Prior, Bromsgrove, B60 4DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLUORO-PRECISION LIMITED 12 Sep 2003 - 27 Sep 2004
TIGRUP NO. 8 LIMITED 22 Jun 1998 - 12 Sep 2003
FORSHEDA LIMITED 01 Jan 1987 - 22 Jun 1998
DECORWATCH LIMITED 03 Nov 1986 - 01 Jan 1987