KEYMASTER MOBILE LOCKSMITHS LIMITED

Company number 02068031

Registered office address
27 Penylan Road, Cardiff, CF24 3PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
Previous company names
Name Period
COANDAVENT LIMITED 13 Nov 1986 - 09 Jan 1989
DENFORT LIMITED 28 Oct 1986 - 13 Nov 1986