Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DERWENT VALLEY FOOD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02068012

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2023
due by 5 August 2023

Last statement dated 22 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DERWENT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED 22 May 1987 - 29 Mar 1988
MILLGLADES LIMITED 28 Oct 1986 - 22 May 1987