LEISURE LINK ELECTRONIC ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 02067231

Registered office address
First Floor, 107 Station Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE14 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLMS LIMITED 21 Jan 1992 - 25 Jan 1999
DRANSFIELD LEISURE LIMITED 24 Oct 1986 - 21 Jan 1992