TAKORADI GOLD (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 02065485

Registered office address
Suite 10 Mayden House Long Bennington Business Park, Main Road Long Bennington, Newark, Notts, NG23 5DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVERSEAS STRATEGIC (UK) LIMITED 13 Jan 1987 - 20 Aug 1987
FIRSTSWITCH LIMITED 20 Oct 1986 - 13 Jan 1987