KUWAIT PETROLEUM (U.K. HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02063581

Registered office address
Dukes Court, Duke Street, Woking, Surrey, GU21 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products
Previous company names
Name Period
DENTONHALL 7 LIMITED 10 Oct 1986 - 18 Feb 1987