HARROGATE HOUSE (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02062655

Registered office address
6 Porter Street, London, W1M 1HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 1990

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 April 1991

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
CREECHURCH 100 LIMITED 08 Oct 1986 - 09 Dec 1986