ORGANIC FARM FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02061388

Registered office address
53 Timothys Bridge Road, Stratford Enterprise Park, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, CV37 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
ORGANIC FARM FOODS (WALES) LIMITED 03 Oct 1986 - 20 Sep 2005