MAYDAY PRODUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02060821

Registered office address
34 Tavistock Street, London, WC2E 7PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROMINENT FEATURES LTD 05 Dec 1986 - 01 Feb 2006
SWANGUIDE LIMITED 02 Oct 1986 - 05 Dec 1986