Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOMBARD LEASING CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 02060602

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVEUPPER LIMITED 02 Oct 1986 - 12 Nov 1986