HEALTHCALL MEDICAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02058177

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR CALL MEDICAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 14 Oct 1986 - 17 Apr 1991
BREYBABEL LIMITED 24 Sep 1986 - 14 Oct 1986