JAMS OF LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02058068

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REXLENT LIMITED 24 Sep 1986 - 23 Oct 1986