LYCETTS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02057974

Registered office address
Milburn House, Dean St, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65201 - Life reinsurance
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPLEFOLLOW LIMITED 24 Sep 1986 - 15 Jan 1987