Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OXFORD LAND LIMITED

Company number 02057655

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, United Kingdom, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSORTIUM DEVELOPMENTS (OXFORDSHIRE) LIMITED 23 Sep 1986 - 14 May 1992