CENNOX DIEBOLD LIMITED

Company number 02056813

Registered office address
Units 11 & 12 Admiralty Way, Camberley, England, GU15 3DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIEBOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Nov 1986 - 06 Jul 2017
DIBOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 15 Oct 1986 - 04 Nov 1986
ORMOLU LIMITED 19 Sep 1986 - 15 Oct 1986