SCH (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 02055682

Registered office address
St Christoper's Hospice 51-59 Lawrie Park Road, Sydenham, London, SE26 6DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (160) LIMITED 16 Sep 1986 - 26 Feb 1987