Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARENA INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED

Company number 02054905

Registered office address
Unit 1 Rossmore Business Village, Inward Way, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, CH65 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CURRANMEER LIMITED 12 Sep 1986 - 01 Oct 1986