LEAH AND ROWBOTHAM LIMITED

Company number 02049361

Registered office address
PO BOX 2, The Mill House, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 2YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
MARPLACE (NUMBER 121) LIMITED 22 Aug 1986 - 01 Oct 1986