TRYM DISPLAY & ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company number 02047353

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court, Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DASHACTION LIMITED 18 Aug 1986 - 14 Oct 1986