ACCENTURE PROPERTIES

Company number 02045995

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, SL7 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
12 August 1986

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCENTURE (UK) 18 Jun 2001 - 13 May 2003
ACCENTURE 21 Dec 2000 - 18 Jun 2001
ANDERSEN CONSULTING 23 Apr 1990 - 21 Dec 2000
ARTHUR ANDERSEN & CO. 12 Aug 1986 - 23 Apr 1990