UCI EXHIBITION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02045911

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59140 - Motion picture projection activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CIC 12 Jan 1989 - 03 May 1989
AMC EXHIBITION (UK) LIMITED 03 Dec 1986 - 12 Jan 1989
DIKAPPA (NUMBER 444) LIMITED 12 Aug 1986 - 03 Dec 1986