Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKHORSE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02043034

Registered office address
C/O Europress Holdings Limited, 20 Freebournes Road, Witham, Essex, England, CM8 3UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCKYGRADE LIMITED 04 Aug 1986 - 08 Dec 1986