OSBORNE CLARKE LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02040669

Registered office address
2 Temple Back East, Temple Quay Bristol, BS1 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OSBORNE CLARKE LIMITED 24 Jul 1986 - 25 Sep 2015