Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AADVARK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02039299

Registered office address
242 Gosport Road, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 0SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AADVARK CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED 21 Jul 1986 - 20 Mar 1995