SOUTHVALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02038501

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOCKEASY LIMITED 18 Jul 1986 - 28 Oct 1986