BROADGATE MANAGEMENT (BISHOPSGATE) LIMITED

Company number 02037406

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE MANAGEMENT (NO.2) PLC 30 Nov 1987 - 14 Dec 1994
ROSEHAUGH STANHOPE (BROADGATE PHASE 10) PLC 29 Oct 1986 - 30 Nov 1987
ALPHAFORM (NO. FOURTEEN) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Jul 1986 - 29 Oct 1986