Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXCHANGE SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02037400

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE MANAGEMENT (NO. 3) LIMITED 24 May 1988 - 16 Dec 1994
ALPHAFORM (NO. SEVEN) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Jul 1986 - 24 May 1988