PESTICIDE ACTION NETWORK UK

Company number 02036915

Registered office address
Brighthelm Centre, North Road, Brighton, BN1 1YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PESTICIDES TRUST(THE) 14 Jul 1986 - 01 Mar 2000