BARBEQUES GALORE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02036617

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL DISTILLERS RESERVE (NO.17) LIMITED 14 Jul 1986 - 04 Nov 1986