MECANAIDS LIMITED

Company number 02036541

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MECANAIDS (GROUP SERVICES) LIMITED 11 Jul 1986 - 30 Sep 1987