Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COOMBE MUSIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02033222

Registered office address
2 Canal Reach, London, N1C 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEMASTER VISIONS LIMITED 02 Jul 1986 - 27 Oct 1986