SC (SUBCO 2016) LTD

Company number 02030941

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SLAZENGER LIMITED 03 Feb 1999 - 21 Dec 2016
PUMA LIMITED 24 Jun 1986 - 03 Feb 1999