Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLEXTRONICS GLOBAL SERVICES (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 02026808

Registered office address
Stretton Green Distribution Centre, Langford Way, Warrington, Cheshire, WA4 4TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVICE SOURCE EUROPE LIMITED 28 Mar 2008 - 08 Apr 2008
SERVICE SOURCE EUROPE LIMITED 25 Apr 1997 - 27 Mar 2008
DELOSTAR ELECTRONICS LIMITED 10 Jun 1986 - 25 Apr 1997