Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLO CONCERTS LIMITED

Company number 02026541

Registered office address
Chester House, 81-83 Fulham High Street, London, SW6 3JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2023
due by 17 October 2023

Last statement dated 3 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLO-ITG CONCERTS LIMITED 14 Nov 1991 - 02 Jan 1997
SOLO CONCERTS LIMITED 24 Sep 1986 - 14 Nov 1991
DUALPACE LIMITED 10 Jun 1986 - 24 Sep 1986